Afternoon Training Session

Anchor Bay High School

6319 County Line Rd
Fair Haven, MI 48023

Administration

Anchor Bay High School
Principal
Anchor Bay High School
Assistant Principal
Anchor Bay High School
Assistant Principal
Anchor Bay High School
Assistant Principal
Anchor Bay High School
Assistant Principal
Anchor Bay High School
Athletic Director
Anchor Bay High School
Office Manager
Audrey Crozier
Anchor Bay High School
Secretary
Lori Saleski
Anchor Bay High School
Secretary
Laurie Allen
Anchor Bay High School
Data Para Professional
Larry Fajardo
Anchor Bay High School
Police Liaison

Counseling Office

Danielle Lapka
Anchor Bay High School
Academic Coach
Sherry Kenward
Anchor Bay High School
Director
Paulette Woodside
Anchor Bay High School
Office Manager
Lindsay Ahedo (A-C)
Anchor Bay High School
Counselor
Nicholas Champine (I-M)
Anchor Bay High School
Counselor
Gregory Fowler (D-H)
Anchor Bay High School
Counselor
Melanie George (Sp-Z)
Anchor Bay High School
Counselor
Mary Reda (N-So)
Anchor Bay High School
Counselor
Betsy Stein
Anchor Bay High School
Bilingual Counselor
Amy Distefano
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher Consultant

Secondary

Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Mike Giannone
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Jeffery Herman
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher

Special Ed

Remi Bloom
Anchor Bay High School
Psychologist
Brittany Kochajda
Anchor Bay High School
Social Worker

Athletics

Tammy Black
Anchor Bay High School
Office Manager

Band

Alexander Floury
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher

CTE

Nicholas Black
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Kathleen Scahffer
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
James Wagner
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher

English

Anchor Bay High School
Teacher

Language Arts

Danijela Petkoff
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher

Music

Daniel Fenton
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher

Resource

Michael Boullard
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Teresa Cuares
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher
Nancy James
Anchor Bay High School
Teacher

Speech

Alyssa Mocny
Anchor Bay High School
Speech Pathologist

Technology

John Siefert
Anchor Bay High School
Technology

Anchor Bay School District

5201 County Line Rd
Casco Twp, MI 48064

Superintendent Office

Phillip Jankowski
Anchor Bay School District
Superintendent
Rathbun Todd
Anchor Bay School District
Superintendent
Sherrie Dicristofaro
Anchor Bay School District
Administrative Assistant

Elementary Education

Kathy Elias
Anchor Bay School District
Director

Special Ed

Terry Wedge
Anchor Bay School District
Director

Business Services

Tracy Grix
Anchor Bay School District
Supervisor

CTE

Kimberly Ferney
Anchor Bay School District
Para

Food & Nutrition

Karri Youngblood
Anchor Bay School District
Supervisor

Human Resources

Lora Gonzales
Anchor Bay School District
Director
Shari Kebbe
Anchor Bay School District
Administrative Assistant

Secondary Education

Joe McDonald
Anchor Bay School District
Director

Student Services

Chelsey Schell
Anchor Bay School District
Coordinator

Aquatic Center

52401 Ashley
New Baltimore, MI 48047

Administration

Colleen Mellon
Aquatic Center
Coordinator

Ashley Elementary

52347 Ashley
New Baltimore, MI 48047
Melissa VanHulle
Ashley Elementary
Principal

Office

Terry Koch
Ashley Elementary
Office Manager
Julie Curzenski
Ashley Elementary
Data Para Professional

Counseling Office

Ashley Elementary
Psychologist

Teacher

Kristen Misenar
Ashley Elementary
Virtual Teacher

Young 5’s

Emily Beaudin
Ashley Elementary
Teacher
Ashley Elementary
Teacher

Kindergarten

Ashley Elementary
Teacher
Ashley Elementary
Teacher

First Grade

Ashley Elementary
Teacher
Ashley Elementary
Teacher
Ashley Elementary
Teacher

Second Grade

Ashley Elementary
Teacher
Ashley Elementary
Teacher
Ashley Elementary
Teacher

Third Grade

Ashley Elementary
Teacher
Ashley Elementary
Teacher

Fourth Grade

Ashley Elementary
Teacher
Ashley Elementary
Teacher
Nicole Mitchell
Ashley Elementary
Teacher

Fifth Grade

Ashley Elementary
Teacher
Ashley Elementary
Teacher
Ashley Elementary
Teacher

Special Ed

Parker Pagano
Ashley Elementary
Social Worker

E.I.

Ashley Elementary
Teacher

Literacy

Ashley Elementary
Literacy Specialist

Music

Ashley Elementary
Teacher

Phys Ed

Ashley Elementary
Teacher

Resource

Ashley Elementary
Teacher

Speech

Ashley Elementary
Speech Pathologist

Technology

Ashley Elementary
Teacher

Compass Pointe Learning Center

6319 County Line Road
Fair Haven, MI 48023

Office

Antoinette Carlson
Compass Pointe Learning Center
Office Manager

Secondary Education

Kimberly Frink
Compass Pointe Learning Center
Teacher

Early Childhood Center

52680 Washington St
New Baltimore, MI 48047

Administration

Carol O'Shea
Early Childhood Center
Supervisor

ECC

Lindsay Champine
Early Childhood Center
Teacher
Jeannie Dolan
Early Childhood Center
Teacher
Cindy Johnston
Early Childhood Center
Teacher
Jenelle Most
Early Childhood Center
Teacher
Mary Warf
Early Childhood Center
Teacher
Tracey Downey
Early Childhood Center
Office Manager

Great Oaks Elementary

32900 24 Mile Road
Chesterfield Twp, MI 48047

Administration

Great Oaks Elementary
Principal

Office

Rene Moses
Great Oaks Elementary
Office Manager
Cindy Houle
Great Oaks Elementary
Data Para Professional

Counseling Office

Great Oaks Elementary
Social Worker

Kindergarten

Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher
Ashley Hull
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher

First Grade

Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher

Second Grade

Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher

Third Grade

Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher

Fourth Grade

Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher

Fifth Grade

Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher

Special Ed

Remi Bloom
Great Oaks Elementary
Psychologist
Megan Bishop
Great Oaks Elementary
Speech Pathologist

Art

Muriel Hayes
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher

Library

Jodi Quigley
Great Oaks Elementary
Para

Literacy

Great Oaks Elementary
Literacy Specialist

Music

Bradley Fergin
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher

Phys Ed

Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher
Carol Laporte
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher

Resource

Kim Morse
Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher

Technology

Great Oaks Elementary
Teacher

Lighthouse Elementary

51880 Washington St.
New Baltimore, MI 48047

Administration

Sherri Milton-Hoffman
Lighthouse Elementary
Principal

Office

Tammy Menotti
Lighthouse Elementary
Office Manager
Carol Kruzmanowski
Lighthouse Elementary
Data Para Professional

Counseling Office

Casey Webb
Lighthouse Elementary
Psychologist
Lighthouse Elementary
Social Worker

Young 5’s

Meghan Hedemark
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher
Sara Leigh
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher

Kindergarten

Christie Doan
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher
LuAnne Mittelstadt
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher
Karessa Mucci
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher

First Grade

Kimberly DeShon
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher
Angela Matthews
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher
Holly Scholten
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher

Second Grade

Jessica Chalker
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher
Rebecca Eckstein
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher
Rebecca Erikson
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher

Third Grade

Mary Decaluwe
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher
Annmarie Evans
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher
Emily Watts
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher

Fourth Grade

Sara Dafoe
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher
Kelli Simons
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher
Nicole Wrobel
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher

Fifth Grade

Kim Jones
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher
Tiffany Meech
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher
Catherine Peck
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher

Special Ed

Megan Bishop
Lighthouse Elementary
Speech Pathologist

Art

Elizabeth Fortune
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher

Library

Maggie Toth
Lighthouse Elementary
Para

Literacy

Sandra Youngert
Lighthouse Elementary
Literacy Specialist

Music

Amy Tarnacki
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher

Phys Ed

Carol Laporte
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher

Resource

Holly Scully
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher

Speech

Alyssa Mocny
Lighthouse Elementary
Speech Pathologist

Technology

Wendy Brandal
Lighthouse Elementary
Teacher
Tim Sizemore
Lighthouse Elementary
Technology

Lottie Elementary

33700 Hooker
New Baltimore, MI 48047

Administration

Lottie Elementary
Principal

Office

Angela Coleman
Lottie Elementary
Office Manager
Mary Gerlach
Lottie Elementary
Data Para Professional

Counseling Office

Lottie Elementary
Psychologist
Lottie Elementary
Social Worker

Kindergarten

Lottie Elementary
Teacher
Lottie Elementary
Teacher

First Grade

Lottie Elementary
Teacher
Lottie Elementary
Teacher

Second Grade

Lottie Elementary
Teacher
Lottie Elementary
Teacher

Third Grade

Lottie Elementary
Teacher
Lottie Elementary
Teacher

Fourth Grade

Lottie Elementary
Teacher
Lottie Elementary
Teacher

Fifth Grade

Lottie Elementary
Teacher
Lottie Elementary
Teacher

Special Ed

Lottie Elementary
Teacher Consultant

Art

Sharon Kott
Lottie Elementary
Teacher
Lottie Elementary
Teacher

CC

Tracy Allen
Lottie Elementary
Teacher
Brittany Carter
Lottie Elementary
Teacher
Lottie Elementary
Teacher

Library

Maryann Carlson
Lottie Elementary
Librarian

Literacy

Stacy Gallant
Lottie Elementary
Teacher
Lottie Elementary
Literacy Specialist

Music

Bradley Fergin
Lottie Elementary
Teacher
Lottie Elementary
Teacher

Phys Ed

Lottie Elementary
Teacher
Lottie Elementary
Teacher
Carol Laporte
Lottie Elementary
Teacher

Resource

Caitlynn Hatch
Lottie Elementary
Teacher

Speech

Alexandria Wenskay
Lottie Elementary
Teacher
Lottie Elementary
Speech Pathologist

Technology

Lottie Elementary
Teacher
Lottie Elementary
Teacher

Maconce Elementary

6300 Church Rd.
Ira, MI 48023

Administration

Jay Seletsky
Maconce Elementary
Principal

Office

Debra Kolomjec
Maconce Elementary
Office Manager
Beth Sluck
Maconce Elementary
Data Para Professional

Counseling Office

Casey Webb
Maconce Elementary
Psychologist
Jenna Pawlusiak
Maconce Elementary
Social Worker

Kindergarten

Maconce Elementary
Teacher

Kindergarten- Full Day Program

Maconce Elementary
Teacher

First Grade

Maconce Elementary
Teacher
Aubree Pagel
Maconce Elementary
Teacher

Second Grade

Mary Martin
Maconce Elementary
Teacher
Maconce Elementary
Teacher

Third Grade

Maconce Elementary
Teacher
Maconce Elementary
Teacher

Fourth Grade

Maconce Elementary
Teacher
Maconce Elementary
Teacher

Fifth Grade

Maconce Elementary
Teacher
Maconce Elementary
Teacher
John Vandermeer
Maconce Elementary
Teacher

Special Ed

Maconce Elementary
Teacher Consultant

Art

Sharon Kott
Maconce Elementary
Teacher
Maconce Elementary
Teacher

Library

Sheila Felcyn
Maconce Elementary
Para

Literacy

Maconce Elementary
Literacy Specialist

Music

Maconce Elementary
Teacher
Amy Tarnacki
Maconce Elementary
Teacher

Phys Ed

Maconce Elementary
Teacher
Maconce Elementary
Teacher
Maconce Elementary
Teacher

Resource

Maconce Elementary
Teacher
Maconce Elementary
Teacher

Speech

Maconce Elementary
Speech Pathologist

Technology

Maconce Elementary
Teacher

Middle School North

52805 Ashley St.
New Baltimore, MI 48047

Administration

James Thiede
Middle School North
Principal
David Ledbetter
Middle School North
Assistant Principal

Office

Christina Beninati
Middle School North
Office Manager
Roxanne Binge
Middle School North
Secretary
Julie Seamans
Middle School North
Data Para Professional

Counseling Office

Middle School North
Counselor
Casey Webb
Middle School North
Psychologist
Middle School North
Social Worker
Middle School North
Teacher Consultant
Andrea Knieper-Finch
Middle School North
Para

Special Ed

Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher

Academic Coach

Kristin Naus
Middle School North
Academic Coach

Art

Madeline DeLang
Middle School North
Teacher

Broadcasting

Middle School North
Teacher

Drama

Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher

Health

Middle School North
Teacher

Language Arts

Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher

Library

Martha Cannon
Middle School North
Librarian

Life Skills

Middle School North
Teacher

Math

Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Rebecca McCoy
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher

Music

Scott Hawkins
Middle School North
Teacher

Phys Ed

Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher

Project Lead the Way

Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher

Science

Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher

Social Studies

Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher
Middle School North
Teacher

Spanish

Middle School North
Teacher

Speech

Middle School North
Speech Pathologist

Security

Officer LeBeau
Middle School North
Resource Officer

Counseling

Spoerl Jenny
Middle School North
Counselor

Middle School South

48650 Sugarbush
New Baltimore, MI 48047

Administration

Middle School South
Principal
Paige Hunter
Middle School South
Assistant Principal

Office

Michele Allen
Middle School South
Office Manager
Pamela Percha
Middle School South
Data Para Professional
Amy Basacchi
Middle School South
Para

Special Ed

Middle School South
Teacher
Middle School South
Teacher
Parker Pagano
Middle School South
Social Worker
Middle School South
Teacher Consultant

Academic Coach

Madeline Doss
Middle School South
Academic Coach
Kristin Naus
Middle School South
Academic Coach

Art

Brendt Martynniuk
Middle School South
Teacher

Choir

Middle School South
Teacher

Food & Nutrition

April Tremonti
Middle School South
Office Manager

Health

Middle School South
Teacher

Language Arts

Middle School South
Teacher
Middle School South
Teacher
Middle School South
Teacher
Middle School South
Teacher

Life Skills

Middle School South
Teacher
Middle School South
Teacher

Math

MaryBeth Chrustowski
Middle School South
Teacher
Middle School South
Teacher
Rebecca McCoy
Middle School South
Teacher
Middle School South
Teacher
Angela Reid
Middle School South
Teacher
Middle School South
Teacher

Music

Daniel Fenton
Middle School South
Teacher

Project Lead the Way

Middle School South
Teacher

Resource

Middle School South
Teacher
Middle School South
Teacher
Middle School South
Teacher

Science

Middle School South
Teacher
Middle School South
Teacher
Angela Reid
Middle School South
Teacher
Middle School South
Teacher

Social Studies

Middle School South
Teacher

Spanish

Middle School South
Teacher

Speech

Middle School South
Speech Pathologist

Counseling

Kristin Guerra
Middle School South
Counselor
Spoerl Jenny
Middle School South
Counselor
Nicole Nestle
Middle School South
Para

Naldrett Elementary

47800 Sugarbush
New Baltimore, MI 48047

Administration

Heidi Stephenson
Naldrett Elementary
Principal

Office

Diane Hamm
Naldrett Elementary
Office Manager
Jennifer Shaffer
Naldrett Elementary
Data Para Professional

Counseling Office

Jenna Pawlusiak
Naldrett Elementary
Social Worker

Kindergarten

Naldrett Elementary
Teacher
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher

First Grade

Naldrett Elementary
Teacher
Heather Figlan
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher

Second Grade

Naldrett Elementary
Teacher
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher

Third Grade

Naldrett Elementary
Teacher
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher

Fourth Grade

Naldrett Elementary
Teacher
Jaclyn Kingman
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher
Silvana Sinadinoski
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher

Fifth Grade

Naldrett Elementary
Teacher
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher

Special Ed

Remi Bloom
Naldrett Elementary
Psychologist
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher Consultant

Art

Elizabeth Fortune
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher
Muriel Hayes
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher

Library

Deborah Fettue
Naldrett Elementary
Para

Literacy

Naldrett Elementary
Literacy Specialist

Music

Bradley Fergin
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher

Phys Ed

Naldrett Elementary
Teacher

Resource

Naldrett Elementary
Teacher
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher

Speech

Naldrett Elementary
Speech Pathologist

Technology

Wendy Brandal
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher
Naldrett Elementary
Teacher

Sugarbush Early Childhood

48400 Sugarbush
New Baltimore, MI 48047

Administration

Sugarbush Early Childhood
Supervisor

Office

Jeanette Dell
Sugarbush Early Childhood
Office Manager

Teacher

JoAnn Gartin
Sugarbush Early Childhood
Homebound Teacher

Special Ed

Yolanda Buric
Sugarbush Early Childhood
Office Manager

ECSE

Sugarbush Early Childhood
Teacher
Sugarbush Early Childhood
Teacher
Marissa Wilson
Sugarbush Early Childhood
Teacher
Kristin Genso
Sugarbush Early Childhood
Para
Tina Hart
Sugarbush Early Childhood
Para

GSRP

Jennifer Blasky
Sugarbush Early Childhood
Teacher
Christie DiLisio
Sugarbush Early Childhood
Teacher
Cailin Toth
Sugarbush Early Childhood
Teacher
Pamela Holmes
Sugarbush Early Childhood
Assistant
Paula Meredith
Sugarbush Early Childhood
Assistant

Speech

Sugarbush Early Childhood
Speech Pathologist
Kris Scott
Sugarbush Early Childhood
Speech Therapist

Head Start

Charlene Konath
Sugarbush Early Childhood
Teacher
Toni Opal
Sugarbush Early Childhood
Teacher

Danielle Allard
Kandy Clark
Lauren Fett
Nadine Furtah
Dennis Grabowski
Sara Grix
Bronwyn Guiles
Katie Hagan
Kathy Hazelton
John Herman
Jessica Hiller
Catherine Koscinski
Laura Kretchman
Kathryn Lynch
Brenda Maciejewski
Mary Maggetti
Michelle Metdepenningen
Ray Oset
Colleen Prokop
Howard Rybak
Kelly Shackelton
Emily Steele
Angela Vultaggio
Carol Watters
Cori Wiley

Middle School North

52805 Ashley St.
New Baltimore, MI 48047
Phone: (586) 725-7373
Fax: (586) 725-6760

Administration

James Thiede
Principal
David Ledbetter
Assistant Principal

Office

Christina Beninati
Office Manager
Roxanne Binge
Secretary
Julie Seamans
Data Para Professional

Counseling Office

Melisa Scarcelli
Counselor
Casey Webb
Psychologist
Marc Patyi
Social Worker
Kathryn Allport
Teacher Consultant
Andrea Knieper-Finch
Para

Special Ed

Jamie Pietron
Teacher
Kathy Shain
Teacher

Academic Coach

Kristin Naus
Academic Coach

Art

Madeline DeLang
Teacher

Broadcasting

Sarah Kessel
Teacher

Drama

Trish Goerke
Teacher

Health

Language Arts

Kris Deagen
Teacher
Trish Goerke
Teacher
Sarah Kessel
Teacher

Library

Martha Cannon
Librarian

Life Skills

Math

Ryan Lombardo
Teacher
Rebecca McCoy
Teacher
Rich Warren
Teacher
Denise Wood
Teacher

Music

Scott Hawkins
Teacher

Phys Ed

Ken Schornak
Teacher

Project Lead the Way

Mary Newman
Teacher

Science

Ken Schornak
Teacher

Social Studies

Jon Bilina
Teacher
Sharon Ramsey
Teacher
Jenne Thomas
Teacher
Alyssa Turner
Teacher
Nate Williams
Teacher

Spanish

Speech

Alyssa Brickel
Speech Pathologist

Security

Officer LeBeau
Resource Officer

Counseling

Spoerl Jenny
Counselor